Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
610 Coleman AVE, Potosi, MO 63664
1/55

$237,000

$239,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt

610 Coleman AVE, Potosi, MO 63664

Listed by True Vision Realty, LLC

10174 peacock RD, Blackwell, MO 63626
1/10

$74,000

$78,000

5.1%
20.17 Acres Lot

10174 peacock RD, Blackwell, MO 63626

Listed by Real Broker LLC

210 Hickory ST, Farmington, MO 63640
1/18

$108,000

$130,000

16.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt

210 Hickory ST, Farmington, MO 63640

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Lot 9 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

$97,166

$97,166

25.57 Acres Lot

Lot 9 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Lot 10 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

$103,700

$103,700

27.29 Acres Lot

Lot 10 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Lot 1 Wicket RD, Cadet, MO 63630
1/6

$54,000

$52,800

2.3%
11.12 Acres Lot

Lot 1 Wicket RD, Cadet, MO 63630

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Lot 13 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

$94,572

$97,200

2.7%
25.58 Acres Lot

Lot 13 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Lot 11 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

$64,864

$75,000

13.5%
25.39 Acres Lot

Lot 11 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Lot 12 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

$100,640

$103,000

2.3%
27.2 Acres Lot

Lot 12 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Lot 4 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071
1/7

$95,000

$105,000

9.5%
27.61 Acres Lot

Lot 4 Thunder Ridge RD, Richwoods, MO 63071

Listed by Real Broker LLC

711 8th street, Park Hills, MO 63601
1/45

$205,000

$216,900

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

711 8th street, Park Hills, MO 63601

Listed by True Vision Realty, LLC

1522 Old Highway 8, Park Hills, MO 63601
1/11

$45,000

$59,900

24.9%

1522 Old Highway 8, Park Hills, MO 63601

Listed by True Vision Realty, LLC

1 thunder ridge rd, Richwoods, MO 63071
1/10

$100,000

$110,300

9.3%
29.02 Acres

1 thunder ridge rd, Richwoods, MO 63071

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO

2 thunder ridge rd, Richwoods, MO 63071
1/5

$100,000

$109,000

8.3%
28.66 Acres

2 thunder ridge rd, Richwoods, MO 63071

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO

812 Richeson RD, Potosi, MO 63664
1/17

$144,000

$145,000

0.7%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

812 Richeson RD, Potosi, MO 63664

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Platinu

1204 Center ST, Bismarck, MO 63624
1/43

$100,000

$115,000

13.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

1204 Center ST, Bismarck, MO 63624

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO

203 3rd ST, Park Hills, MO 63601
1/14

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

203 3rd ST, Park Hills, MO 63601

Listed by Coldwell Banker Hulsey

12460 Grassy Hollow Rd., Potosi, MO 63664
1/40

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

12460 Grassy Hollow Rd., Potosi, MO 63664

Listed by Superior Realty Group, Inc

809 Richeson RD, Potosi, MO 63664

$140,000

$142,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

809 Richeson RD, Potosi, MO 63664

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO

Tract 3 Dusty RD, Cadet, MO 63630
1/6

$55,000

$55,000

Tract 3 Dusty RD, Cadet, MO 63630

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO

10135 Porter RD, Potosi, MO 63664
1/99

$400,000

$399,900

4 Beds3 Baths4,342 SqFt

10135 Porter RD, Potosi, MO 63664

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

106 Cordia AVE, Potosi, MO 63664
1/27

$149,900

$149,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

106 Cordia AVE, Potosi, MO 63664

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Platinum

20302 W State Highway 8, Potosi, MO 63664
1/42

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

20302 W State Highway 8, Potosi, MO 63664

Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC

311 8th ST, Park Hills, MO 63601
1/14

$120,000

$120,000

2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

311 8th ST, Park Hills, MO 63601

Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker LLC
Kevin Boyer

+1(573) 747-2863 kevsellsmo@gmail.com

800 E 101st Ter, Kansas City, MO, 64131-3303, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.